Thursday, 20 June
10:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
10:00
Theatre
Dicks
10:00
Theatre
City Hall
10:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
10:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
10:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
11:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
12:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
12:00
Theatre
Dicks
12:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
12:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
City Hall
12:00
Illusion & Magic
Glennie Hall
12:00
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
13:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
13:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Amazwi
14:00
Theatre
Dicks
14:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
City Hall
14:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Glennie Hall
14:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
14:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
14:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
14:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
14:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
14:30
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
15:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
16:00
Theatre
Dicks
16:00
Theatre
City Hall
16:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
16:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
16:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
16:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
16:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rhodes Theatre
16:00
Music
Beethoven Room
16:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
17:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
17:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
18:00
Comedy
Glennie Hall
18:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
18:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Nombulelo
18:30
Theatre
Dicks
19:00
Performance Art
St Andrew's Hall
19:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
19:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
19:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Graeme College
19:00
Music
Amazwi
20:00
Music
Beethoven Room
20:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
20:00
Performance Art
PJ'S
20:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rhodes Box
20:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
20:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
20:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Thomas Pringle
20:30
Theatre
City Hall
20:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
22:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
22:00
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
Friday, 21 June
10:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
10:00
Theatre
City Hall
10:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
10:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Princess Alice
10:00
Performance Art
PJ'S
10:00
Illusion & Magic
Glennie Hall
10:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Dicks
10:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
10:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
11:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Nombulelo
11:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
12:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
12:00
Theatre
Dicks
12:00
Theatre
City Hall
12:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Glennie Hall
12:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Thomas Pringle
12:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
12:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
12:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Graeme College
12:00
Theatre
Drill Hall
12:00
Music
Amazwi
12:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
12:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
12:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
13:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
14:00
Performance Art
St Andrew's Hall
14:00
Theatre
Dicks
14:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
14:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
14:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
14:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rhodes Theatre
14:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Amazwi
14:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
14:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
14:00
Visual Art
Grahamstown Gallery
14:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
15:00
Visual Art
New Gallery
16:00
Theatre
Dicks
16:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
City Hall
16:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
16:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
16:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rhodes Box
16:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
16:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
16:30
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
16:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
17:30
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
17:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
18:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
City Hall
18:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
18:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
18:00
Theatre
Amazwi
18:00
Performance Art
Hangar
18:30
Theatre
Dicks
18:30
Theatre
Glennie Hall
18:30
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
19:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Graeme College
19:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
19:00
All
The Black Power Station
19:30
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
20:00
Theatre
City Hall
20:00
Music
Guy Butler Theatre
20:00
Theatre
Drill Hall
20:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
20:30
Theatre
Dicks
20:30
Comedy
Glennie Hall
20:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
20:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
21:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
22:00
Illusion & Magic
Glennie Hall
22:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
22:00
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
Saturday, 22 June
10:00
Theatre
Dicks
10:00
Comedy
Glennie Hall
10:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
10:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
10:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
10:00
Theatre
Gymnasium
10:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
10:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
10:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
11:00
Theatre
City Hall
11:00
Visual Art
School of Journalism and Media Studies
11:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
12:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
12:00
Theatre
Dicks
12:00
Music
Beethoven Room
12:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
12:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
12:00
Theatre
Drill Hall
12:00
Music
Amazwi
12:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
12:00
Performance Art
Hangar
13:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
City Hall
13:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
13:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Graeme College
14:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
14:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Thomas Pringle
14:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
14:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
14:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
14:00
Theatre
Gymnasium
14:00
Music
Guy Butler Theatre
14:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
14:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Dicks
14:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
14:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
15:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
City Hall
15:30
Visual Art
Atherstone Gallery
16:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
16:00
Theatre
Dicks
16:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
16:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
16:00
Theatre
Drill Hall
16:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
16:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
16:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
16:30
Theatre for Children & Young People
Glennie Hall
16:30
Music
Beethoven Room
17:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
18:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
18:00
Illusion & Magic
Glennie Hall
18:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
18:00
Theatre
Gymnasium
18:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rhodes Box
18:00
Theatre
Amazwi
18:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
18:30
Theatre
Dicks
18:30
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rhodes Theatre
19:00
Performance Art
St Andrew's Hall
19:00
Theatre
City Hall
19:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
19:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
20:00
Illusion & Magic
Graeme College
20:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Princess Alice
20:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
20:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
20:00
Theatre
Amazwi
20:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
20:30
Theatre
Dicks
20:30
Music
Thomas Pringle
20:30
Music
Beethoven Room
20:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
21:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
21:00
Theatre
City Hall
21:00
Performance Art
Hangar
22:00
Theatre
Graham Hotel
22:00
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
Sunday, 23 June
10:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
10:00
Theatre
Dicks
10:00
Theatre
Graeme College
10:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
10:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
10:00
Theatre
Amazwi
10:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
10:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
10:00
Theatre
City Hall
10:00
Visual Art
New Gallery
11:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
12:00
Theatre
Dicks
12:00
Music
Beethoven Room
12:00
Theatre
City Hall
12:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
12:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
12:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
12:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
12:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
12:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
12:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
12:00
Visual Art
Grahamstown Gallery
12:30
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
13:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
13:00
Visual Art
Gallery in the Round
14:00
Theatre
Dicks
14:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
City Hall
14:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
14:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Princess Alice
14:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
14:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
14:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
14:00
Poetry & Spoken Word
Amazwi
14:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
14:00
Music
Beethoven Room
14:30
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
14:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
14:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
15:00
Theatre
Graeme College
15:00
Visual Art
Monument Gallery
16:00
Theatre
City Hall
16:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Thomas Pringle
16:00
Theatre
Amazwi
16:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
16:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Dicks
16:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
16:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
16:30
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
16:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
17:00
Illusion & Magic
Graeme College
17:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
18:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
18:00
Theatre
City Hall
18:00
Comedy
Glennie Hall
18:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
18:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Amazwi
18:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
18:30
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
18:30
Theatre
Dicks
18:30
Music
Thomas Pringle
18:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
19:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
19:00
Music
The Black Power Station
20:00
Illusion & Magic
Glennie Hall
20:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
20:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
20:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
20:00
Music
Beethoven Room
20:30
Theatre
Dicks
20:30
Music
Thomas Pringle
20:30
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
20:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
22:00
Theatre
Graham Hotel
22:00
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
Monday, 24 June
10:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
10:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
10:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
10:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Princess Alice
10:00
Theatre
PJ'S
10:00
Poetry & Spoken Word
Amazwi
10:00
Theatre
City Hall
10:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
10:00
Theatre
Graeme College
10:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
11:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
12:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
12:00
Theatre
Dicks
12:00
Theatre
City Hall
12:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rehearsal Room
12:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
12:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
12:00
Music
Beethoven Room
12:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
14:00
Theatre
Dicks
14:00
Music
Beethoven Room
14:00
Theatre
Graeme College
14:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
14:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
14:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
14:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rhodes Theatre
14:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
14:00
Theatre
City Hall
14:30
Comedy
Glennie Hall
14:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
16:00
Theatre
City Hall
16:00
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
16:00
Poetry & Spoken Word
Centenary Hall
16:00
Poetry & Spoken Word
Amazwi
16:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
16:00
Theatre
Graeme College
16:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
16:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Dicks
16:00
Music
Beethoven Room
16:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
16:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
17:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Drill Hall
17:30
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
17:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
18:00
Theatre
City Hall
18:00
Illusion & Magic
Graeme College
18:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
18:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
18:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
18:00
Poetry & Spoken Word
Amazwi
18:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
18:30
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Thomas Pringle
19:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
19:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
20:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
20:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
20:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
20:00
Music
Great Hall
20:00
Theatre
Rhodes Box
20:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rhodes Theatre
20:00
Theatre
Amazwi
20:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
20:30
Theatre
City Hall
20:30
Music
Thomas Pringle
20:30
Theatre
B2 Arena
20:30
Theatre
Dicks
20:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
22:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
Tuesday, 25 June
10:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
10:00
Theatre
Dicks
10:00
Music
Beethoven Room
10:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
10:00
Theatre
Graeme College
10:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
10:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
10:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
10:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
10:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
11:00
Poetry & Spoken Word
Centenary Hall
11:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
11:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
12:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
12:00
Music
Beethoven Room
12:00
Theatre
Graeme College
12:00
Theatre
City Hall
12:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
12:00
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
12:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
12:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
12:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rhodes Theatre
12:00
Poetry & Spoken Word
Amazwi
12:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
12:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
13:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
13:00
All
The Black Power Station
14:00
Theatre
Dicks
14:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
14:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Princess Alice
14:00
Theatre
PJ'S
14:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
14:00
Theatre
Rhodes Box
14:00
Poetry & Spoken Word
Amazwi
14:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
14:00
Circus
Guy Butler Theatre
14:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
14:00
Music
Beethoven Room
14:30
Kingswood Theatre
14:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
14:30
Theatre
City Hall
16:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
16:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
16:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
16:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Beethoven Room
16:00
Poetry & Spoken Word
Amazwi
16:00
Theatre
Dicks
16:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
16:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
16:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
16:00
Theatre
Graeme College
16:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
16:30
Theatre
City Hall
16:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
17:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Drill Hall
17:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
18:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
18:00
Illusion & Magic
Graeme College
18:00
Comedy
Glennie Hall
18:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
18:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
18:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
18:00
Music
Beethoven Room
19:00
Theatre
City Hall
19:00
All
The Black Power Station
20:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
20:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
20:00
Music
Great Hall
20:00
Theatre
Rhodes Box
20:00
Theatre
Amazwi
20:00
Theatre
Graeme College
20:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
20:30
Theatre
Dicks
20:30
Illusion & Magic
St Andrew's Hall
21:00
Theatre
City Hall
22:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
Wednesday, 26 June
10:00
Theatre
City Hall
10:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
10:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
10:00
Theatre
Dicks
10:00
Theatre
Graeme College
10:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
10:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
10:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
10:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
11:00
Music
Great Hall
11:00
Theatre
Rhodes Box
11:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
12:00
Theatre
Dicks
12:00
Theatre
City Hall
12:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
12:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
12:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
12:00
Kingswood Theatre
12:00
Theatre
Graeme College
12:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
12:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
12:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
12:00
Music
Beethoven Room
12:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
13:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
13:00
All
The Black Power Station
14:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
14:00
Music
Beethoven Room
14:00
Theatre
City Hall
14:00
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
14:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
14:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
14:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
14:00
Circus
Guy Butler Theatre
14:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
14:00
Theatre
Graeme College
14:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
14:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
16:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
16:00
Comedy
Glennie Hall
16:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
16:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
16:00
Theatre
PJ'S
16:00
Theatre
Centenary Hall
16:00
Theatre
Graeme College
16:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
16:00
Music
Beethoven Room
16:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
B2 Arena
17:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Drill Hall
17:30
Poetry & Spoken Word
Amazwi
17:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
18:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
18:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
18:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
18:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
18:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Beethoven Room
18:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
18:30
Theatre
Dicks
18:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
19:00
Circus
Guy Butler Theatre
19:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
19:00
Theatre
City Hall
20:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
20:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
20:00
Theatre
Graeme College
20:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
20:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
20:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
20:30
Theatre
Dicks
20:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
20:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
20:30
Poetry & Spoken Word
Centenary Hall
20:30
Theatre
B2 Arena
21:00
Theatre
City Hall
21:30
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
22:00
Theatre
Graeme College
22:00
Illusion & Magic
Glennie Hall
22:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Princess Alice
22:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
Thursday, 27 June
10:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
10:00
Theatre
City Hall
10:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
10:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
10:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
10:00
Theatre
Dicks
10:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
10:00
Theatre
Graeme College
10:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
11:00
Theatre
Centenary Hall
11:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
11:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
B2 Arena
12:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
12:00
Music
Beethoven Room
12:00
Theatre
City Hall
12:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
12:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
12:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
12:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
12:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
12:00
Theatre
Dicks
12:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
12:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
13:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
14:00
Music
Beethoven Room
14:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
14:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
14:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
14:00
Circus
Guy Butler Theatre
14:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
14:00
Theatre
The Black Power Station
14:30
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
14:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
14:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
16:00
Theatre
Graeme College
16:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
16:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
16:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
16:00
Kingswood Theatre
16:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
16:00
Music
Beethoven Room
16:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
16:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
16:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
16:30
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
16:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
16:30
Theatre
City Hall
17:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
18:00
Comedy
Glennie Hall
18:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
18:00
Theatre
PJ'S
18:00
Theatre
Graeme College
18:00
Music
Beethoven Room
18:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Nombulelo
18:30
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
18:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
18:30
Theatre
Dicks
18:30
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
19:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
19:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
19:00
Music
The Black Power Station
19:30
Poetry & Spoken Word
Amazwi
20:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
20:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
20:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
20:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Beethoven Room
20:00
Theatre
Graeme College
20:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
20:30
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
20:30
Theatre
Dicks
20:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
21:00
Theatre
City Hall
21:00
Comedy
Guy Butler Theatre
21:30
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rehearsal Room
22:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Princess Alice
22:00
Theatre
Graham Hotel
Friday, 28 June
10:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
10:00
Comedy
Glennie Hall
10:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
10:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
10:00
Kingswood Theatre
10:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
10:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Princess Alice
10:00
Visual Art
Monument Gallery
10:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
11:00
Theatre
Drill Hall
11:00
Visual Art
New Gallery
11:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Nombulelo
11:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
12:00
Theatre
Dicks
12:00
Theatre
City Hall
12:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
12:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
12:00
Illusion & Magic
St Andrew's Hall
12:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
12:00
Music
Beethoven Room
12:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
12:00
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
12:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
13:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
14:00
Theatre
City Hall
14:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
14:00
Theatre
Graeme College
14:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
14:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
14:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
14:00
Music
Beethoven Room
14:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
14:30
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
14:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
15:00
Visual Art
Grahamstown Gallery
16:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
16:00
Theatre
City Hall
16:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
16:00
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
16:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
16:00
Theatre
Dicks
16:00
Theatre
Centenary Hall
16:00
Theatre
Rhodes Box
16:00
Theatre
Graeme College
16:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
16:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
16:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
16:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
B2 Arena
16:30
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
16:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
17:30
Theatre
Amazwi
17:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
18:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
18:00
Theatre
City Hall
18:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
18:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
18:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
18:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Beethoven Room
18:00
Theatre
Drill Hall
18:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
18:00
Theatre
Graeme College
18:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
18:30
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
18:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
18:30
Theatre
Dicks
19:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
19:00
Music
The Black Power Station
20:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
20:00
Music
Beethoven Room
20:00
Illusion & Magic
Graeme College
20:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
20:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
20:00
Music
Guy Butler Theatre
20:00
Theatre
Centenary Hall
20:00
Theatre
Great Hall
20:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Rhodes Theatre
20:00
Theatre
City Hall
20:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
20:00
Music
The Black Power Station
20:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
20:30
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
20:30
Theatre
Dicks
20:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
21:30
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
21:30
Illusion & Magic
Glennie Hall
21:30
Theatre
Amazwi
21:30
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rehearsal Room
22:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
22:00
Theatre
Graham Hotel
Saturday, 29 June
10:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
10:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
10:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
10:00
Theatre
Dicks
10:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
10:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
10:00
Visual Art
School of Journalism and Media Studies
10:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
11:00
Theatre
Drill Hall
11:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
11:00
Visual Art
Gallery in the Round
11:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
B2 Arena
11:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
11:30
Theatre
City Hall
12:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
12:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
12:00
Theatre
Rhodes Box
12:00
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
12:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
12:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
13:00
Theatre
Graeme College
13:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
14:00
Theatre
City Hall
14:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
14:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
14:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
14:00
Illusion & Magic
St Andrew's Hall
14:00
Theatre
Great Hall
14:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Rhodes Theatre
14:00
Theatre
Dicks
14:00
Music
Thomas Pringle
14:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
14:00
Film
Olive Schreiner
14:00
Visual Art
Atherstone Gallery
14:00
Visual Art
School of Journalism and Media Studies
14:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
14:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
15:30
Film
Olive Schreiner
16:00
Theatre
Dicks
16:00
Theatre
City Hall
16:00
Illusion & Magic
Graeme College
16:00
Comedy
Glennie Hall
16:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
16:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
16:00
Theatre
Amazwi
16:00
Music
Beethoven Room
16:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
16:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
16:00
Visual Art
Monument Gallery
16:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
16:30
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
16:30
Theatre
Gymnasium
17:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
18:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
18:00
Theatre
City Hall
18:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
18:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Rehearsal Room
18:00
Illusion & Magic
Princess Alice
18:00
Theatre
Rhodes Box
18:00
Theatre
Amazwi
18:00
Theatre
Graeme College
18:00
Theatre
Drill Hall
18:00
Theatre
Victoria Theatre
18:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Nombulelo
18:30
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
18:30
Music
Thomas Pringle
19:00
Theatre
Great Hall
19:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
19:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
19:00
Music
The Black Power Station
20:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
20:00
Theatre
City Hall
20:00
Music
Guy Butler Theatre
20:00
Theatre
Centenary Hall
20:00
Theatre
Graeme College
20:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
20:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Princess Alice
20:00
Music
Beethoven Room
20:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
20:30
Theatre
Dicks
20:30
Comedy
Thomas Pringle
20:30
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
21:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
21:00
Music
The Black Power Station
21:30
Illusion & Magic
Glennie Hall
Sunday, 30 June
10:00
Theatre
City Hall
10:00
Theatre
Glennie Hall
10:00
Theatre
Rehearsal Room
10:00
Theatre
Dicks
10:00
Illusion & Magic
St Andrew's Hall
10:00
Theatre
Gymnasium
10:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
10:00
Cabaret & Musical Theatre
Princess Alice
11:00
Theatre
Centenary Hall
11:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
Nombulelo
11:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
12:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
12:00
Dance & Physical Theatre
PJ'S
12:00
Theatre
Gymnasium
12:00
Theatre
Great Hall
12:00
Theatre
Rhodes Box
12:00
Theatre
Amazwi
12:00
Theatre
B2 Arena
12:00
Theatre
Dicks
12:00
Theatre for Children & Young People
Victoria Theatre
13:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
14:00
Theatre
St Andrew's Hall
14:00
Theatre
City Hall
14:00
Illusion & Magic
Glennie Hall
14:00
Theatre
City Hall
14:00
Comedy
Victoria Theatre
14:00
Theatre
Princess Alice
14:30
Comedy
Graham Hotel
16:00
Comedy
Graham Hotel
Monday, 22 July
18:00
Music
The Black Power Station